2012 - 2013


Posició   Equip PTS PJ PG PP DIF
6 vlm CTT VILABLAREIX MiMBRa -4 
- RPL CTT RIPOLL -2 
- PAL CTT PALAFRUGELL -4 
- BIS CTT LA BISBAL
- CPD CTT CAMPRODON -2 
- BAS CTT BÀSCARA -2 
1 TRA TT TRAMUNTANA
- FDC FD CASSANENC
- vla CTT VILABLAREIX A
- OLO CTT OLOT
- CER CER L´ESCALA
21:00h.   FDCFD CASSANENC-BASCTT BÀSCARA4-2
21:00h.   OLOCTT OLOT-CPDCTT CAMPRODON4-2
21:00h.   CERCER L´ESCALA-PALCTT PALAFRUGELL5-1
21:00h.   TRATT TRAMUNTANA-RPLCTT RIPOLL4-2
21:00h.   vlaCTT VILABLAREIX A-vlmCTT VILABLAREIX MiMBRa5-1
Equip que descansa: BIS CTT LA BISBAL
21:00h.   BISCTT LA BISBAL-OLOCTT OLOT4-3
21:00h.   BASCTT BÀSCARA-TRATT TRAMUNTANA1-5
21:00h.   vlmCTT VILABLAREIX MiMBRa-PALCTT PALAFRUGELL1-5
21:00h.   RPLCTT RIPOLL-CERCER L´ESCALA2-4
21:00h.   CPDCTT CAMPRODON-FDCFD CASSANENC1-5
Equip que descansa: vla CTT VILABLAREIX A

Edats Elit 2012 - 2013 - Jornada 1 (20/10/2012) [>>>]

Veterans 2012 - 2013 - Jornada 1 (08/11/2012) [>>>]

2013 - 2014


Posició   Equip PTS PJ PG PP
17 Xènia Prat
- Xavier Rubió
16 Gemma Vilà
15 Pol Esteve 14  12 
14 Eloi Llorente 13  11 
13 Gerard Fernàndez 12 
12 Iker Gonzàlez 10  12 
11 Pau Múrcia 10  12 
10 Enric Casadevall 10 
7 Víctor Flores 12  11 
- Norbert Tauler 12  13 
- Martí Pelachs 12  11 
6 Adrià Pommier 14  11 
5 Gerard Pujadas 16  13 
4 Helena Colinas 18  12 
3 David Pibernat 20  12  10 
2 Sergi Grau 20  11  10 
1 Sergi Artacho 22  13  11 
Sergi Artacho2-3Adrià Pommier 
Helena Colinas2-3Sergi Grau 
Gerard Pujadas3-0Pol Esteve 
Helena Colinas3-2Gerard Fernàndez 
Adrià Pommier2-3David Pibernat 
Eloi Llorente2-3Iker Gonzàlez 
Sergi Artacho3-1Martí Pelachs 
Eloi Llorente0-3Norbert Tauler 
Helena Colinas3-0Pau Múrcia 
Pol Esteve0-3Sergi Grau 
David Pibernat3-2Eloi Llorente 
Sergi Artacho3-0Pau Múrcia 
Adrià Pommier2-3Norbert Tauler 
Gerard Pujadas2-3Martí Pelachs 
Helena Colinas3-0Norbert Tauler 
Adrià Pommier3-0Gerard Fernàndez 
Equip que descansa: Enric Casadevall, Gemma Vilà, Víctor Flores, Xavier Rubió, Xènia Prat
Martí Pelachs3-0Gemma Vilà 
Víctor Flores3-0Pol Esteve 
Adrià Pommier0-3Sergi Grau 
Sergi Artacho3-0Xènia Prat 
Sergi Artacho3-0Enric Casadevall 
Helena Colinas3-0Xènia Prat 
Martí Pelachs3-1David Pibernat 
Eloi Llorente1-3Gemma Vilà 
Víctor Flores3-0Xènia Prat 
Helena Colinas3-1Pol Esteve 
Adrià Pommier2-3Martí Pelachs 
Enric Casadevall3-1Gemma Vilà 
Adrià Pommier2-3Víctor Flores 
Sergi Grau3-1Gemma Vilà 
Martí Pelachs2-3Enric Casadevall 
Helena Colinas3-2David Pibernat 
Gerard Pujadas0-3Adrià Pommier 
Enric Casadevall3-2Xènia Prat 
Víctor Flores2-3Sergi Grau 
David Pibernat3-0Gemma Vilà 
Víctor Flores3-2Enric Casadevall 
Gerard Pujadas0-3Gemma Vilà 
Sergi Artacho3-0Sergi Grau 
Helena Colinas3-0Eloi Llorente 
Martí Pelachs3-0Eloi Llorente 
Equip que descansa: Gerard Fernàndez, Iker Gonzàlez, Norbert Tauler, Pau Múrcia, Xavier Rubió

Primera - Jornada 18 (25/04/2014) [>>>]

Preferent - Jornada 18 (25/04/2014) [>>>]

Segona - Jornada 14 (25/04/2014) [>>>]

Promeses - Jornada 7 (10/05/2014) [>>>]